Results: IODA World ,North American, Asian and European Trials 2017

BODA Trials 2017

RHADC

 

Results are provisional as of 20:13 on March 26, 2017

Overall

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 33, Scoring system: Appendix A
SailNoHelmNameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8TotalNett
1010 Sebastian Kempe 3.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 4.0 1.0 (11.0) 3.0 29.0 18.0
2001 Rian Geraghty-McDonnell (34.0 OCS) 2.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 52.0 18.0
2511 Leyli Walker 7.0 9.0 5.0 1.0 13.0 4.0 6.0 (20.0) 65.0 45.0
1939 Jordan Etemadi 2.0 15.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 (25.0) 7.0 7.0 70.0 45.0
1011 Ahzai Smith 5.0 8.0 15.0 8.0 1.0 6.0 8.0 (34.0 RET) 85.0 51.0
1205 Magnus Ringstead 10.0 3.0 (19.0) 11.0 14.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 70.0 51.0
1208 Jack Hildebrand (34.0 OCS) 10.0 10.0 7.0 3.0 11.0 3.0 8.0 86.0 52.0
1224 Christian Ebbin 13.0 21.0 3.0 10.0 (34.0 OCS) 2.0 2.0 2.0 87.0 53.0
1044 Aiden Lopes (34.0 OCS) 20.0 17.0 12.0 2.0 8.0 9.0 4.0 106.0 72.0
1117 Fiachra McDonnell 6.0 19.0 6.0 3.0 (34.0 OCS) 18.0 15.0 9.0 110.0 76.0
1008 Thomas Evans 16.0 (18.0) 8.0 6.0 16.0 7.0 12.0 15.5 98.5 80.5
8656 Ubaldo Bruni ITA (34.0 OCS) 11.0 13.0 21.0 8.0 16.0 14.0 6.0 123.0 89.0
2012 Ethan Edmund 1.0 17.0 22.0 18.0 (24.0) 9.0 4.0 21.0 116.0 92.0
1042 Geneveive Lau 11.0 (29.0) 12.0 24.0 10.0 10.0 19.0 12.0 127.0 98.0
1018 Peter Komposch 18.0 6.0 11.0 17.0 (22.0) 20.0 17.0 13.0 124.0 102.0
428 Christopher Adderley 19.0 (27.0) 9.0 16.0 18.0 12.0 16.0 17.0 134.0 107.0
1129 Laura Hupman 24.0 4.0 7.0 13.0 12.0 (27.0) 23.0 25.0 135.0 108.0
1226 Nicole Stovell 4.0 13.0 21.0 15.0 15.0 (23.0) 21.0 23.0 135.0 112.0
1127 Rachael Betschart (34.0 OCS) 7.0 25.0 9.0 7.0 15.0 28.0 24.0 149.0 115.0
1600 Jack Roberts 14.0 5.0 14.0 26.0 26.0 (28.0) 18.0 15.5 146.5 118.5
1318 Ethan Thompson 9.0 22.0 (30.0) 19.0 20.0 14.0 13.0 22.0 149.0 119.0
1118 Millie Lewis 8.0 23.0 (24.0) 14.0 19.0 21.0 20.0 18.0 147.0 123.0
1234 Ava Adams 22.0 (32.0) 27.0 20.0 9.0 13.0 22.0 11.0 156.0 124.0
4145 Mia Barker NZL 12.0 24.0 (29.0) 25.0 21.0 19.0 10.0 27.0 167.0 138.0
1027 Skye Oliviera 17.0 (30.0) 16.0 30.0 23.0 17.0 26.0 14.0 173.0 143.0
1316 Gabrielle Brackstone 15.0 (26.0) 18.0 23.0 25.0 22.0 24.0 26.0 179.0 153.0
1032 Cameron Pimentel 26.0 14.0 20.0 (33.0) 17.0 32.0 31.0 28.0 201.0 168.0
1058 Hallam Frith 21.0 12.0 26.0 27.0 27.0 (29.0) 27.0 29.0 198.0 169.0
1049 Esme Frith 23.0 28.0 (33.0) 29.0 11.0 26.0 29.0 30.0 209.0 176.0
1031 Ben Redburn 28.0 (33.0) 31.0 28.0 29.0 30.0 25.0 10.0 214.0 181.0
11 Ethan Lacey 25.0 25.0 (32.0) 31.0 28.0 24.0 30.0 19.0 214.0 182.0
1009 Isaac Wickramage 27.0 16.0 28.0 (32.0) 30.0 31.0 32.0 31.0 227.0 195.0
4569 Ben Holroyd NZL 20.0 31.0 23.0 22.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 232.0 198.0

www.rhadc.bm

www.boda.bm
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com

  • Hits: 2665

RenaissanceRe Junior Gold Cup 2016 - Final Results

RenaissanceRe Junior Gold Cup 2016

Results are final as of 16:50 on October 29, 2016

Overall

Sailed: 14, Discards: 2, To count: 12, Entries: 41, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankSail #NatHelmNameClubSexR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14TotalNett
1st ISV 642
ISV
Mia Nicolosi   F 2.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 (27.0) 1.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 (8.0) 70.0 35.0
2nd SUI 1801
SUI
Adrian Surocca   M 1.0 8.0 3.0 6.0 9.0 7.0 6.0 (22.0) 4.0 8.0 9.0 3.0 3.0 (11.0) 100.0 67.0
3rd GER 1111
GER
Roko Mohr   M 5.0 12.0 5.0 2.0 6.0 (15.0) 13.0 13.0 5.0 7.0 3.0 7.0 (16.0) 2.0 111.0 80.0
4th IRL 1558
IRL
Tom Higgins   M 7.0 14.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 12.0 (15.0) 15.0 11.0 4.0 9.0 (33.0) 132.0 84.0
5th URU 187
URU
Santiago Pacheco   M (42.0 DSQ) 11.0 9.0 7.0 8.0 2.0 14.0 (18.0) 2.0 4.0 4.0 15.0 1.0 14.0 151.0 91.0
6th NOR 3919
NOR
Mathias Berthet   M 17.0 10.0 8.0 5.0 (20.0) (21.0) 3.0 2.0 12.0 11.0 6.0 10.0 10.0 7.0 142.0 101.0
7th BER 1011
BER
Ahzai Smith RBYC M 6.0 (23.0) 6.0 13.0 17.0 3.0 11.0 7.0 1.0 13.0 10.0 14.0 (24.0) 1.0 149.0 102.0
8th DEN 8482
DEN
Rebekka Johannesen   F 10.0 (15.0) 7.0 3.0 11.0 13.0 7.0 6.0 (20.0) 14.0 7.0 11.0 4.0 12.0 140.0 105.0
9th SWE 4677
SWE
Marius Westerlind   M 3.0 7.0 2.0 10.0 10.0 12.0 (24.0) 15.0 3.0 (20.0) 2.0 20.0 13.0 9.0 150.0 106.0
10th USA 19641
USA
Colleen O'Brien   F 9.0 6.0 15.0 (21.0) 13.0 6.0 18.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 8.0 (22.0) 6.0 10.0 151.0 108.0
11th BER 1224
BER
Christian Ebbin RBYC M 4.0 9.0 22.0 (27.0) 5.0 22.0 16.0 8.0 (34.0) 9.0 1.0 16.0 2.0 4.0 179.0 118.0
12th GBR 6354
GBR
Jamie Cook   M 13.0 (21.0) 19.0 8.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 1.0 8.0 10.0 (42.0 UFD) 18.0 21.0 15.0 187.0 124.0
13th DEN 8557
DEN
Jens-Christian Dehn-Toftehoj   M 19.0 13.0 14.0 9.0 14.0 8.0 10.0 4.0 18.0 5.0 (42.0 UFD) 9.0 (22.0) 13.0 200.0 136.0
14th BER 1939
BER
Jordan Etemadi RBYC M (42.0 OCS) 1.0 24.0 15.0 3.0 10.0 25.0 21.0 7.0 12.0 (42.0 UFD) 1.0 18.0 6.0 227.0 143.0
15th AUS 1684
AUS
Blake Wilson   M 12.0 5.0 13.0 18.0 (23.0) 16.0 12.0 11.0 17.0 2.0 (42.0 UFD) 6.0 17.0 21.0 215.0 150.0
16th BER 1010
BER
Sebastian Kempe RBYC M 14.0 2.0 20.0 (29.0) (25.0) 25.0 20.0 23.0 14.0 17.0 14.0 2.0 23.0 3.0 231.0 177.0
17th ARG 3478
ARG
Amparo Stupenengo Pefaur   F 8.0 16.0 17.0 14.0 22.0 20.0 8.0 17.0 9.0 16.0 (23.0) 17.0 14.0 (23.0) 224.0 178.0
18th BER 1001
BER
Micah Thomas Raynor RBYC M (26.0) (29.0) 10.0 20.0 7.0 9.0 15.0 14.0 25.0 26.0 12.0 23.0 8.0 17.0 241.0 186.0
19th ANT 1
ANT
River Andrews   M (42.0 OCS) 19.0 12.0 11.0 16.0 17.0 5.0 9.0 13.0 27.0 16.0 28.0 26.0 (29.0) 270.0 199.0
20th NZL 4558
NZL
Joshua Hyde   M 23.0 (42.0 OCS) 21.0 16.0 19.0 18.0 9.0 19.0 16.0 (24.0) 20.0 8.0 15.0 16.0 266.0 200.0
21st FIN 1108
FIN
Ellen Ormio   F 11.0 (26.0) 23.0 12.0 18.0 23.0 19.0 16.0 23.0 18.0 15.0 12.0 25.0 (30.0) 271.0 215.0
22nd BER 1044
BER
Aiden Lopes RHADC M 18.0 4.0 18.0 32.0 (35.0) 24.0 (39.0) 27.0 30.0 3.0 13.0 19.0 7.0 27.0 296.0 222.0
23rd BER 1205
BER
Magnus Ringsted RBYC M 16.0 24.0 26.0 26.0 12.0 11.0 22.0 10.0 (40.0) 28.0 17.0 (29.0) 20.0 19.0 300.0 231.0
24th BER 2001
BER
Rian Geraghty-McDonnell RBYC M (42.0 OCS) 20.0 16.0 23.0 26.0 27.0 23.0 24.0 26.0 21.0 (42.0 UFD) 13.0 11.0 5.0 319.0 235.0
25th BER 1208
BER
Jack Hildebrand RBYC M 20.0 25.0 29.0 17.0 15.0 14.0 17.0 25.0 (36.0) 32.0 21.0 32.0 29.0 (34.0) 346.0 276.0
26th BER 2511
BER
Leyli Walker RBYC F 15.0 18.0 11.0 33.0 29.0 35.0 31.0 28.0 (42.0 UFD) 19.0 22.0 25.0 12.0 (38.0) 358.0 278.0
27th BER 1101
BER
Jacob Pimentel RHADC M 27.0 22.0 27.0 22.0 24.0 (29.0) 26.0 20.0 (38.0) 29.0 19.0 24.0 28.0 28.0 363.0 296.0
28th BER 1099
BER
Nicholas Bridges RHADC M 30.0 32.0 (33.0) 25.0 27.0 26.0 21.0 30.0 28.0 25.0 18.0 (36.0) 31.0 24.0 386.0 317.0
29th BER 428
BER
Christopher Adderley RBYC M 25.0 28.0 (35.0) 19.0 21.0 19.0 28.0 34.0 (37.0) 35.0 27.0 30.0 33.0 26.0 397.0 325.0
30th BER 1008
BER
Thomas Evans RBYC M (42.0 OCS) 34.0 28.0 (35.0) 33.0 31.0 32.0 26.0 10.0 30.0 29.0 26.0 19.0 31.0 406.0 329.0
31st ITA 1004
ITA
Ubaldo Bruni RBYC M 22.0 27.0 25.0 24.0 28.0 28.0 27.0 31.0 (39.0) 33.0 (42.0 DSQ) 35.0 32.0 25.0 418.0 337.0
32nd BER 1042
BER
Genevieve Lau RBYC F 33.0 30.0 32.0 31.0 32.0 32.0 30.0 (35.0) 21.0 31.0 25.0 33.0 (34.0) 20.0 419.0 350.0
33rd BER 1018
BER
Peter Komposch RBYC M 21.0 (38.0) 36.0 36.0 34.0 (38.0) 36.0 33.0 11.0 36.0 28.0 31.0 30.0 22.0 430.0 354.0
34th BER 1129
BER
Laura Hupman RBYC F 24.0 35.0 34.0 37.0 (38.0) 36.0 (38.0) 37.0 22.0 22.0 26.0 21.0 35.0 32.0 437.0 361.0
35th BER 1117
BER
Fiachra McDonnell RBYC M (42.0 OCS) 17.0 40.0 (42.0 DNS) 36.0 39.0 29.0 36.0 33.0 23.0 42.0 UFD 27.0 27.0 18.0 451.0 367.0
36th BER 1226
BER
Nicole Stovell RBYC F 29.0 33.0 31.0 28.0 (40.0) 33.0 33.0 29.0 35.0 (37.0) 24.0 34.0 37.0 35.0 458.0 381.0
37th BER 1600
BER
Jack Roberts RHADC M 32.0 37.0 37.0 38.0 31.0 30.0 34.0 (42.0 OCS) 19.0 (41.0) 33.0 37.0 39.0 36.0 486.0 403.0
38th BER 1115
BER
Cole Summers RBYC M 31.0 31.0 38.0 30.0 30.0 34.0 37.0 39.0 29.0 40.0 30.0 (41.0) (41.0) 37.0 488.0 406.0
39th BER 1027
BER
Skye Oliveira RBYC F 28.0 36.0 30.0 34.0 37.0 37.0 35.0 32.0 31.0 (38.0) 32.0 38.0 38.0 (40.0) 486.0 408.0
40th BER 1121
BER
Jacob Hodder RHADC M 35.0 39.0 39.0 (42.0 DNF) (41.0) 40.0 40.0 38.0 32.0 34.0 34.0 39.0 36.0 41.0 530.0 447.0
41st BER 1056
BER
Gianni Santucci RHADC M 34.0 40.0 41.0 (42.0 DNF) 39.0 41.0 (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 24.0 39.0 31.0 40.0 40.0 39.0 534.0 450.0

Race 1: URU DSQ under Rule 11.
Race 11: ITA DSQ for failing to sail the course.

Scoring codes used

CodeDescriptionPoints
DNC Did not come to the starting area 42
DNF Started but did not finish 42
DNS Came to the start area but did not start 42
DSQ Disqualification 42
OCS On course side at start or broke rule 30.1 42
UFD Disqualification 42

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8

www.sailwave.com

 Renaissance Jr Gold Cup - Final Results

  • Hits: 2520

Junior Gold Cup 2015 - Provisional Results

Sailwave results for Junior Gold Cup 2015 at RBYC 2015

Junior Gold Cup 2015

RBYC

Results are provisional as of 15:55 on October 11, 2015

Overall

Sailed: 12, Discards: 1, To count: 11, Entries: 45, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Sail # SAILORS Age R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Total Nett
1st Opti ESP 2611 Nacho Davila 14 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 9.0 1.0 6.0 (11.0) 6.0 50.0 39.0
2nd Opti ISV 642 Mia Nicolosi 12 5.0 (10.0) 6.0 1.0 6.0 1.0 6.0 5.0 3.0 9.0 1.0 5.0 58.0 48.0
3rd Opti NOR 3819 Mathias Berthet 14 4.0 3.0 (14.0) 5.0 5.0 6.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 11.0 62.0 48.0
4th Opti IVB 911 Rayne Duff 13 1.0 5.0 17.0 2.0 7.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 7.0 7.0 2.0 (23.0) 78.0 55.0
5th Opti GBR 6350 Julia Mellers 14 (18.0) 17.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 7.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 76.0 58.0
6th Opti SUI 1749 Max Wallenberg 13 6.0 1.0 12.0 7.0 1.0 8.0 10.0 3.0 6.0 10.0 6.0 (16.0) 86.0 70.0
7th Opti DEN 8516 Christian Spodsberg 15 15.0 26.0 3.0 6.0 9.0 15.0 4.0 (46.0 BFD) 4.0 1.0 9.0 2.0 140.0 94.0
8th Opti IRL 1543 Peter Fagan 14 3.0 12.0 9.0 9.0 15.0 (19.0) 8.0 12.0 18.0 4.0 5.0 1.0 115.0 96.0
9th Opti GER 13622 Daniela Bartelheimer 13 14.0 14.0 4.0 11.0 (46.0 BFD) 10.0 7.0 11.0 14.0 11.0 10.0 15.0 167.0 121.0
10th Opti BER 1001 Micah Raynor Thomas 14 16.0 15.0 8.0 17.0 24.0 21.0 13.0 4.0 12.0 2.0 (25.0) 4.0 161.0 136.0
11th Opti BER 1121 Tayte Stefaniuk 13 8.0 4.0 13.0 8.0 16.0 13.0 12.0 13.0 17.0 (46.0 RET) 24.0 14.0 188.0 142.0
12th Opti NZL 4604 Robbie McCutcheon 14 20.0 9.0 16.0 13.0 13.0 11.0 19.0 15.0 20.0 (21.0) 8.0 10.0 175.0 154.0
13th Opti POL 1791 Gabi Czapska 12 26.0 13.0 2.0 19.0 8.0 12.0 14.0 14.0 (37.0) 15.0 23.0 13.0 196.0 159.0
14th Opti BER 1939 Jordan Etemadi 12 17.0 16.0 10.0 16.0 11.0 20.0 11.0 6.0 23.0 14.0 (30.0) 20.0 194.0 164.0
15th Opti NED 3237 Thomas Westerhof 14 7.0 7.0 19.0 (46.0 DNF) 2.0 5.0 46.0 BFD 23.0 15.0 8.0 7.0 32.0 217.0 171.0
16th Opti BER 1008 Campbell Patton 14 21.0 11.0 18.0 15.0 14.0 (23.0) 9.0 17.0 13.0 16.0 22.0 18.0 197.0 174.0
17th Opti BER 1010 Sebastian Kempe 10 13.0 19.0 7.0 23.0 17.0 (46.0 BFD) 27.0 16.0 22.0 17.0 18.0 7.0 232.0 186.0
18th Opti SWE 4637 Fabian Magnusson 14 23.0 8.0 21.0 10.0 19.0 16.0 (46.0 BFD) 18.0 10.0 13.0 12.0 36.0 232.0 186.0
19th Opti NZL 4465 Will Shapland 14 22.0 21.0 (27.0) 12.0 26.0 14.0 16.0 10.0 16.0 20.0 13.0 27.0 224.0 197.0
20th Opti ARG 3509 Massimo Contessi 15 24.0 6.0 20.0 14.0 18.0 22.0 18.0 (46.0 BFD) 11.0 30.0 14.0 25.0 248.0 202.0
21st Opti DEN 8525 Emil Kjaer 14 11.0 23.0 15.0 27.0 25.0 7.0 (46.0 BFD) 46.0 BFD 9.0 12.0 29.0 8.0 258.0 212.0
22nd Opti BER 103 Luke Madeiros 14 12.0 28.0 24.0 25.0 10.0 17.0 25.0 (46.0 RET) 21.0 26.0 17.0 12.0 263.0 217.0
23rd Opti BER 2001 Rian Geraghty-McDonnell 12 9.0 20.0 22.0 24.0 27.0 9.0 26.0 32.0 19.0 18.0 15.0 (35.0) 256.0 221.0
24th Opti BER 1084 Joe Arrowsmith 14 19.0 18.0 25.0 20.0 22.0 27.0 17.0 8.0 31.0 (46.0 RET) 19.0 24.0 276.0 230.0
25th Opti BER 2511 Leyli Walker 11 34.0 (35.0) 28.0 28.0 28.0 28.0 15.0 26.0 8.0 27.0 20.0 29.0 306.0 271.0
26th Opti NZL 4145 Lachie Stewart 12 29.0 22.0 29.0 18.0 21.0 29.0 22.0 29.0 26.0 28.0 21.0 (30.0) 304.0 274.0
27th Opti BER 1044 Aiden Lopes 11 38.0 37.0 11.0 31.0 23.0 32.0 21.0 25.0 28.0 (46.0 DNF) 16.0 21.0 329.0 283.0
28th Opti BER 1224 Christian Ebbin 10 25.0 24.0 (34.0) 26.0 30.0 26.0 20.0 21.0 32.0 24.0 27.0 34.0 323.0 289.0
29th Opti BER 1226 Camille Chin-Gurret 15 27.0 30.0 23.0 21.0 (46.0 BFD) 25.0 28.0 27.0 29.0 46.0 DNF 34.0 9.0 345.0 299.0
30th Opti BER 1101 Jacob Pimentel 12 30.0 29.0 32.0 (37.0) 29.0 36.0 29.0 24.0 24.0 19.0 26.0 22.0 337.0 300.0
31st Opti BER 1011 Azhai Smith 11 36.0 (45.0) 35.0 22.0 12.0 18.0 23.0 31.0 25.0 25.0 42.0 33.0 347.0 302.0
32nd Opti BER 1205 Magnus Ringstead 10 31.0 25.0 26.0 36.0 32.0 24.0 30.0 19.0 38.0 (46.0 DNF) 33.0 19.0 359.0 313.0
33rd Opti BER 1117 Fiachra McDonnell 10 28.0 32.0 33.0 (43.0) 20.0 35.0 36.0 34.0 30.0 23.0 28.0 17.0 359.0 316.0
34th Opti BER 2012 Ethan Edmunds 12 35.0 27.0 37.0 (41.0) 31.0 30.0 34.0 28.0 34.0 22.0 35.0 28.0 382.0 341.0
35th Opti BER 100 Teji Simons 12 32.0 31.0 40.0 33.0 (46.0 BFD) 33.0 24.0 20.0 36.0 46.0 DNF 32.0 31.0 404.0 358.0
36th Opti BER 428 Christopher Adderley 11 33.0 (39.0) 38.0 35.0 33.0 37.0 32.0 22.0 35.0 29.0 36.0 38.0 407.0 368.0
37th Opti BER 1042 Genevieve Lau 12 10.0 33.0 31.0 30.0 35.0 31.0 33.0 35.0 43.0 (46.0 DNF) 44.0 44.0 415.0 369.0
38th Opti AUS 1608 Jack Hildebrand 11 42.0 36.0 30.0 29.0 34.0 41.0 35.0 36.0 27.0 (46.0 DNF) 45.0 43.0 444.0 398.0
39th Opti BER 102 Daylon Whitter 14 44.0 34.0 41.0 34.0 37.0 (46.0 BFD) 37.0 30.0 33.0 46.0 DNF 37.0 26.0 445.0 399.0
40th Opti BER 1099 Nicholas Bridges 12 40.0 42.0 44.0 32.0 36.0 42.0 31.0 33.0 40.0 (46.0 DNF) 40.0 45.0 471.0 425.0
41st Opti BER 1600 Jack Roberts 11 39.0 38.0 36.0 39.0 41.0 39.0 38.0 40.0 44.0 (46.0 DNF) 31.0 40.0 471.0 425.0
42nd Opti BER 1017 Thomas Evans 11 41.0 43.0 43.0 44.0 38.0 34.0 40.0 38.0 42.0 (46.0 DNF) 38.0 39.0 486.0 440.0
43rd Opti BER 1063 Peter Komposch 10 37.0 41.0 42.0 40.0 39.0 40.0 39.0 37.0 45.0 (46.0 DNF) 41.0 41.0 488.0 442.0
44th Opti BER 1027 Skye Oliviera 11 43.0 40.0 39.0 38.0 40.0 43.0 41.0 39.0 41.0 (46.0 DNF) 43.0 42.0 495.0 449.0
45th Opti BER 1028 Cameron Lucas 12 45.0 44.0 45.0 42.0 42.0 38.0 42.0 41.0 39.0 (46.0 DNF) 39.0 37.0 500.0 454.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.3 46
DNFStarted but did not finish 46
RETRetired 46



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com

  • Hits: 3047

OptiNAM 2015 Results - Unofficial Final Results

Sailwave results for SEABOARD MARINE OPTIMIST NORTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2015 at Antigua Yacht Club | International Optimist Dinghy Association 2015

event burgeevenue burgee

SEABOARD MARINE OPTIMIST NORTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2015

Antigua Yacht Club | International Optimist Dinghy Association

Provisional as of 15:53 on July 12, 2015

Overall - YELLOW

Sailed: 10, Discards: 1, To count: 9, Entries: 162, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankFlightSailNumberHelmsNameNatDOBF / MQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8F1F2TotalNett
1st Yellow SIN 116 Yi Nian Koh Mar 02, 2001 M 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 6.0 2.0 (9.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 27.0 18.0
2nd Yellow ISV 720 Teddy Nicolosi Jul 20, 2000 M 2.0 1.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 7.0 (55.0 DSQ) 80.0 25.0
3rd Yellow ARG 3509 Massimo Contessi Mar 01, 2000 M 1.0 5.0 8.0 3.0 2.0 (9.0) 2.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 37.0 28.0
4th Yellow CHI 437 Benjamín Fuenzalida Mar 21, 2001 M 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (19.0) 6.0 5.0 5.0 9.0 3.0 53.0 34.0
5th Yellow SIN 118 Daniel Ian Toh Dec 25, 2001 M 3.0 4.0 8.0 15.0 3.0 1.0 7.0 3.0 3.0 (24.0) 71.0 47.0
6th Yellow SIN 119 Muhammad Daniel Kei Yazid Nov 03, 2003 M 9.0 DPI 8.0 (15.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 15.0 9.0 64.0 49.0
7th Yellow ANT 2 Rocco Falcone Dec 27, 2000 M 1.0 12.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 7.0 11.0 8.0 (14.0) 65.0 51.0
8th Yellow USA 19631 Emma Cowles Jul 21, 2000 F 3.0 4.0 9.0 3.0 13.0 2.0 3.0 9.0 5.0 (21.0) 72.0 51.0
9th Yellow USA 19630 Carmen Cowles Jul 21, 2000 F 4.0 3.0 3.0 13.0 1.0 3.0 16.0 4.0 (31.0) 8.0 86.0 55.0
10th Yellow USA 18311 Zane Rogers Aug 20, 2001 M 11.0 2.0 6.0 (16.0) 8.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 16.0 12.0 82.0 66.0
11th Yellow SIN 111 James Koh Aug 17, 2001 M 2.0 1.0 2.0 (22.0) 7.0 5.0 9.0 14.0 13.0 15.0 90.0 68.0
12th Yellow USA 19781 Luke Arnone May 03, 2001 M 5.0 3.0 11.0 4.0 10.0 10.0 8.0 4.0 (55.0 BFD) 17.0 127.0 72.0
13th Yellow ISV 642 Mia Nicolosi Jun 11, 2003 F 13.0 7.0 1.0 4.0 12.0 7.0 3.0 4.0 24.0 (55.0 UFD) 130.0 75.0
14th Yellow USA 17665 Madeleine Rice Jun 27, 2002 F 3.0 18.0 10.0 4.0 7.0 3.0 1.0 13.0 23.0 (33.0) 115.0 82.0
15th Yellow BER 1121 Tayte Stefaniuk Nov 21, 2001 M 5.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 15.0 (24.0) 6.0 7.0 11.0 19.0 107.0 83.0
16th Yellow SUI 1707 Livio Erni Sep 22, 2001 M 14.0 8.0 2.0 25.0 11.0 (35.0) 3.0 9.0 2.0 10.0 119.0 84.0
17th Yellow BRA 3505 Nicolas Bernal Mar 27, 2002 M 18.0 5.0 3.0 7.0 3.0 (25.0) 10.0 10.0 22.0 6.0 109.0 84.0
18th Yellow ARG 3028 Juan Pablo Grosso Aug 11, 2000 M 7.0 (29.0) 1.0 9.0 17.0 9.0 18.0 6.0 12.0 7.0 115.0 86.0
19th Yellow NZL 4604 Robbie McCutcheon Aug 06, 2001 M 4.0 11.0 4.0 (23.0) 7.0 5.0 13.0 23.0 21.0 4.0 115.0 92.0
20th Yellow USA 19629 Thomas Hall Oct 31, 2002 M 13.0 20.0 39.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 (55.0 BFD) 5.0 148.0 93.0
21st Yellow SIN 117 Jodie Lai Jan 12, 2001 F 5.0 1.0 18.0 11.0 9.0 29.0 5.0 2.0 17.0 (55.0 UFD) 152.0 97.0
22nd Yellow USA 19187 Mariner Fagan Mar 13, 2002 M 10.0 7.0 5.0 5.0 17.0 5.0 15.0 16.0 28.0 (46.0) 154.0 108.0
23rd Yellow ARG 3463 Iván Luppi Aug 07, 2001 M 14.0 12.0 4.0 18.0 2.0 20.0 26.0 2.0 (32.0) 13.0 143.0 111.0
24th Yellow USA 18943 Jamie Paul Mar 20, 2001 M 16.0 9.0 7.0 13.0 15.0 16.0 9.0 20.0 10.0 (35.0) 150.0 115.0
25th Yellow NZL 4288 Zachary Scheiwe May 12, 2000 M 7.0 10.0 4.0 10.0 24.0 36.0 4.0 6.0 19.0 (40.0) 160.0 120.0
26th Yellow CHI 443 Roberta Parodi Jul 11, 2000 F 9.0 13.0 (55.0 UFD) 6.0 9.0 8.0 10.0 7.0 36.0 31.0 184.0 129.0
27th Yellow NZL 4605 Josh Berry May 06, 2001 M 10.0 9.0 (20.0) 19.0 18.0 19.0 16.0 13.0 14.0 11.0 149.0 129.0
28th Yellow ANT 3 LOUIS BAVAY Jan 15, 2001 M 4.0 7.0 24.0 (34.0) 22.0 7.0 8.0 23.0 6.0 30.0 165.0 131.0
29th Yellow SIN 112 Raynn Kwok Feb 01, 2002 M 15.0 24.0 16.0 (37.0) 11.0 12.0 6.0 3.0 26.0 26.0 176.0 139.0
30th Yellow URU 347 Hernán Umpierre Feb 02, 2001 M 20.0 6.0 18.0 17.0 (41.0) 15.0 2.0 12.0 18.0 32.0 181.0 140.0
31st Yellow USA 18166 Max Anker Dec 06, 2001 M 12.0 18.0 13.0 10.0 19.0 1.0 22.0 24.0 25.0 (47.0) 191.0 144.0
32nd Yellow URU 403 Nicolás Radovitzky Nov 28, 2000 M 10.0 9.0 23.0 16.0 4.0 (48.0) 13.0 19.0 27.0 23.0 192.0 144.0
33rd Yellow USA 17088 TJ Danilek May 17, 2000 M 27.0 17.0 16.0 20.0 23.0 4.0 6.0 8.0 (55.0 BFD) 25.0 201.0 146.0
34th Yellow USA 14565 Sam Gavula Jun 08, 2000 M 8.0 8.0 27.0 13.0 5.0 13.0 17.0 21.0 34.0 (37.0) 183.0 146.0
35th Yellow SUI 1662 Florian Geissbühler Sep 16, 2000 M 18.0 15.0 24.0 26.0 5.0 11.0 16.0 12.0 20.0 (29.0) 176.0 147.0
36th Yellow USA 14577 Jack Howard Sep 11, 2000 M 6.0 3.0 23.0 25.0 10.0 13.0 11.0 23.0 (55.0 BFD) 36.0 205.0 150.0
37th Yellow IVB 911 Rayne Duff Sep 11, 2002 M 11.0 (55.0 UFD) 26.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 26.0 29.0 33.0 18.0 208.0 153.0
38th Yellow USA 17071 Connor Mraz Jun 07, 2000 M 19.0 12.0 33.0 14.0 20.0 8.0 4.0 17.0 (55.0 BFD) 34.0 216.0 161.0
39th Yellow USA 20402 Ella Marsden May 06, 2002 F 21.0 26.0 15.0 9.0 19.0 18.0 14.0 25.0 (29.0) 16.0 192.0 163.0
40th Yellow BRA 3558 Rafaela Salles Oct 09, 2000 F 13.0 25.0 11.0 23.0 30.0 18.0 14.0 8.0 (44.0) 27.0 213.0 169.0
41st Yellow BRA 3770 Lucas Urmenyi Sep 03, 2002 M 15.0 4.0 6.0 18.0 (45.0) 13.0 24.0 18.0 30.0 42.0 215.0 170.0
42nd Yellow PER 306 Matías Mufarech Nov 10, 2001 M 9.0 10.0 14.0 30.0 24.0 20.0 31.0 13.0 (39.0) 22.0 212.0 173.0
43rd Yellow MEX 819 ALEX TORRES RINALDELLI Oct 25, 2003 M 14.0 13.0 12.0 11.0 32.0 6.0 35.0 10.0 (43.0) 41.0 217.0 174.0
44th Yellow PER 286 Mauro Pretto Dec 27, 2001 M 7.0 5.0 34.0 14.0 22.0 25.0 17.0 10.0 41.0 (49.0) 224.0 175.0
45th Yellow BER 1084 Joe Arrowsmith Aug 05, 2001 M 11.0 23.0 17.0 16.0 8.0 23.0 23.0 34.0 (35.0) 20.0 210.0 175.0
46th Yellow USA 17090 Elizabeth Kaplan Jul 31, 2001 F 17.0 15.0 9.0 6.0 13.0 12.0 29.0 37.0 (42.0) 38.0 218.0 176.0
47th Yellow USA 17255 Sarah Burn Nov 02, 2000 F 8.0 22.0 (55.0 UFD) 15.0 8.0 8.0 14.0 28.0 38.0 39.0 235.0 180.0
48th Yellow ISV 478 Rider Odom Dec 19, 2000 M 9.0 23.0 20.0 3.0 15.0 14.0 13.0 43.0 45.0 (50.0) 235.0 185.0
49th Yellow ISV 224 Julian van den Driessche Feb 24, 2002 M 35.0 28.0 22.0 12.0 24.0 7.0 12.0 17.0 (40.0) 28.0 225.0 185.0
50th Yellow ARG 3529 Alejandro Formica Jun 21, 2000 M 21.0 25.0 7.0 27.0 6.0 39.0 22.0 12.0 37.0 (44.0) 240.0 196.0
51st Yellow CHI 209 Elisa Ducasse S. Jun 20, 2002 F 28.0 21.0 42.0 14.0 12.0 15.0 12.0 16.0 (55.0 BFD) 43.0 258.0 203.0
52nd Yellow ISV 917 Mateo DiBlasi Sep 17, 2002 M 23.0 13.0 26.0 42.0 21.0 11.0 8.0 18.0 (55.0 BFD) 45.0 262.0 207.0
53rd Yellow CHI 617 Alfredo Urzua May 07, 2002 M 35.0 45.0 23.0 8.0 6.0 9.0 21.0 17.0 46.0 (48.0) 258.0 210.0
54th Yellow CHI 454 Dante Parodi Dec 27, 2002 M 49.0 16.0 19.0 17.0 9.0 10.0 21.0 21.0 (55.0 BFD) 51.0 268.0 213.0

Overall - BLUE

RankFlightSailNumberHelmsNameNatDOBF / MQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8F1F2TotalNett
1st Blue BER 1099 Adam Larson May 28, 2001 M 16.0 14.0 17.0 21.0 (43.0) 16.0 26.0 19.0 1.0 16.0 189.0 146.0
2nd Blue CHI 208 Sebastian Ducasse S. Jun 20, 2002 M (52.0) 6.0 16.0 42.0 12.0 14.0 33.0 14.0 16.0 6.0 211.0 159.0
3rd Blue ARG 3574 Jose Augusto Rother May 10, 2002 M 17.0 16.0 27.0 30.0 (31.0) 18.0 25.0 20.0 2.0 5.0 191.0 160.0
4th Blue ARG 3213 Tobías Andina Aug 26, 2000 M 34.0 34.0 6.0 26.0 (39.0) 23.0 15.0 11.0 11.0 1.0 200.0 161.0
5th Blue CHI 460 Sebastian Fuenzalida C. Sep 04, 2002 M (29.0) 24.0 21.0 19.0 11.0 10.0 20.0 19.0 15.0 26.0 194.0 165.0
6th Blue ISV 460 Lake Sanford Mar 04, 2003 M 25.0 (38.0) 12.0 17.0 14.0 17.0 12.0 28.0 10.0 31.0 204.0 166.0
7th Blue JPN 3125 Hana Perkins Jul 19, 2001 F 20.0 29.0 20.0 10.0 13.0 28.0 (30.0) 25.0 14.0 19.0 208.0 178.0
8th Blue USA 18314 Ripley Shelley Apr 26, 2001 M 26.0 22.0 (40.0) 19.0 14.0 34.0 11.0 35.0 4.0 14.0 219.0 179.0
9th Blue USA 20497 Alexander Gonzalez Jun 11, 2002 M (31.0) 17.0 25.0 26.0 18.0 28.0 20.0 24.0 8.0 13.0 210.0 179.0
10th Blue ARG 3248 Malena Sciarra Sep 26, 2002 F 24.0 20.0 35.0 6.0 28.0 22.0 27.0 9.0 (36.0) 10.0 217.0 181.0
11th Blue USA 15510 Nicolas Martin Dec 22, 2000 M 19.0 35.0 22.0 22.0 30.0 20.0 22.0 15.0 (55.0 BFD) 2.0 242.0 187.0
12th Blue NZL 4401 Harry Corston Oct 08, 2001 M 23.0 10.0 15.0 20.0 35.0 32.0 27.0 6.0 (55.0 BFD) 20.0 243.0 188.0
13th Blue ARG 3495 Santiago Noe Apr 22, 2002 M 26.0 15.0 8.0 11.0 29.0 (49.0) 28.0 32.0 29.0 17.0 244.0 195.0
14th Blue MEX 800 JUAN PABLO RIVAS GUERRERO Mar 31, 2000 M 6.0 19.0 30.0 22.0 38.0 40.0 33.0 5.0 3.0 (55.0 UFD) 251.0 196.0
15th Blue LCA 198 Guillaume Chevrier Jul 14, 2001 M 37.0 38.0 (40.0) 12.0 10.0 11.0 23.0 31.0 21.0 15.0 238.0 198.0
16th Blue COL 1316 simon gomez Jul 10, 2001 M 15.0 30.0 28.0 9.0 25.0 14.0 20.0 15.0 (55.0 BFD) 44.0 255.0 200.0
17th Blue ARG 3415 Felipe Cosentino Apr 05, 2000 M 6.0 11.0 17.0 25.0 32.0 45.0 7.0 (55.0 BFD) 55.0 BFD 3.0 256.0 201.0
18th Blue NZL 4239 Will Wright Dec 18, 2003 M 16.0 26.0 25.0 (35.0) 33.0 27.0 29.0 20.0 5.0 22.0 238.0 203.0
19th Blue BER 1001 Micah Thomas-Raynor Oct 04, 2001 M 18.0 (42.0) 33.0 7.0 36.0 36.0 18.0 27.0 6.0 28.0 251.0 209.0
20th Blue USA 20548 Paul Houston Sep 04, 2002 M 23.0 21.0 (48.0) 31.0 28.0 26.0 25.0 27.0 22.0 8.0 259.0 211.0
21st Blue MEX 858 SOFIA FABRE GARCIA Jun 22, 2001 F 20.0 19.0 11.0 34.0 27.0 29.0 (49.0) 26.0 33.0 12.0 260.0 211.0
22nd Blue USA 20797 Stephan Baker Apr 29, 2004 M 21.0 31.0 5.0 24.0 14.0 21.0 45.0 29.0 (55.0 BFD) 24.0 269.0 214.0
23rd Blue AHO 66 Darius Berenos Nov 21, 2001 M 26.0 32.0 10.0 31.0 22.0 22.0 19.0 (35.0) 31.0 21.0 249.0 214.0
24th Blue BRA 3528 Rafael Servaes Nov 15, 2000 M 31.0 14.0 14.0 29.0 23.0 16.0 28.0 27.0 (55.0 BFD) 32.0 269.0 214.0
25th Blue BRA 3765 Victor De Marchi Oct 02, 2001 M 12.0 31.0 31.0 28.0 27.0 17.0 5.0 11.0 (55.0 BFD) 55.0 UFD 272.0 217.0
26th Blue SUI 1700 Alexander Hubmann Nov 20, 2001 M 36.0 43.0 10.0 44.0 20.0 34.0 24.0 7.0 (55.0 BFD) 4.0 277.0 222.0
27th Blue BRA 3888 Marina Hutzler Oct 30, 2001 F 24.0 (44.0) 21.0 24.0 37.0 21.0 35.0 22.0 30.0 11.0 269.0 225.0
28th Blue PER 268 Mateo Parodi Mar 15, 2003 M 39.0 33.0 33.0 21.0 17.0 12.0 35.0 21.0 (55.0 BFD) 18.0 284.0 229.0
29th Blue BRA 3854 Stefano Geronimi Dec 04, 2001 M 32.0 11.0 14.0 18.0 16.0 24.0 43.0 34.0 (55.0 BFD) 43.0 290.0 235.0
30th Blue ARG 3499 Charo Menedez Aug 30, 2001 F 32.0 24.0 30.0 35.0 32.0 23.0 (38.0) 16.0 37.0 9.0 276.0 238.0
31st Blue BER 1234 Felix Cutler Jun 14, 2002 M 8.0 33.0 38.0 8.0 28.0 (47.0) 45.0 37.0 20.0 23.0 287.0 240.0
32nd Blue BRA 3343 Matheus Azevedo Apr 09, 2001 M 45.0 23.0 13.0 28.0 33.0 15.0 44.0 31.0 12.0 (55.0 UFD) 299.0 244.0
33rd Blue BRA 3551 Luiz Otávio Correia Jul 04, 2002 M 27.0 18.0 19.0 30.0 48.0 38.0 33.0 18.0 DPI 13.0 (55.0 UFD) 299.0 244.0
34th Blue ISV 312 Mathieu Dale Mar 12, 2003 M 36.0 32.0 28.0 12.0 36.0 37.0 21.0 37.0 7.0 (42.0) 288.0 246.0
35th Blue PER 328 Fernanda San Román Nov 28, 2002 F 29.0 16.0 35.0 (55.0 DNC) 20.0 33.0 23.0 36.0 27.0 29.0 303.0 248.0
36th Blue JPN 3251 Mahiro Hasegawa Jan 17, 2002 M 28.0 32.0 38.0 41.0 21.0 41.0 15.0 (44.0) 28.0 7.0 295.0 251.0
37th Blue BRA 3612 Caio Soares Oct 04, 2001 M 25.0 40.0 22.0 24.0 18.0 (51.0) 24.0 41.0 24.0 34.0 303.0 252.0
38th Blue BRA 3566 Guilherme Berenhauser Apr 09, 2002 M 32.0 17.0 24.0 39.0 40.0 (41.0) 18.0 33.0 18.0 33.0 295.0 254.0
39th Blue BRA 3072 Erico Penteado Mar 12, 2000 M 29.0 27.0 31.0 (47.0) 46.0 35.0 19.0 14.0 17.0 38.0 303.0 256.0
40th Blue BIZ 202 Trent Hardwick Nov 28, 2002 M 19.0 30.0 (45.0) 34.0 29.0 27.0 39.0 29.0 9.0 41.0 302.0 257.0
41st Blue ARG 3535 Lucas Alvarez Millet Jun 23, 2002 M 12.0 41.0 29.0 (50.0) 35.0 40.0 40.0 15.0 23.0 25.0 310.0 260.0
42nd Blue SUI 1714 Maxim Dneprov Mar 05, 2003 M (51.0) 14.0 9.0 40.0 31.0 30.0 31.0 42.0 25.0 40.0 313.0 262.0
43rd Blue URU 404 Joaquín Radovitzky Jun 09, 2003 M (45.0) 22.0 21.0 32.0 16.0 31.0 43.0 34.0 35.0 35.0 314.0 269.0
44th Blue ANT 22 RIVER ANDREWS Mar 28, 2001 M 28.0 28.0 18.0 32.0 30.0 (52.0) 30.0 40.0 19.0 47.0 324.0 272.0
45th Blue CHI 440 Rosario Novion M Dec 26, 2001 F 38.0 (49.0) 41.0 38.0 37.0 38.0 11.0 8.0 34.0 30.0 324.0 275.0
46th Blue CHI 442 Francisco Rodriguez Jul 11, 2001 M 30.0 46.0 19.0 39.0 16.0 31.0 29.0 35.0 (55.0 BFD) 36.0 336.0 281.0
47th Blue BIZ 175 Kevin Velasquez Oct 11, 2001 M 42.0 33.0 31.0 5.0 5.0 38.0 43.0 (47.0) 39.0 46.0 329.0 282.0
48th Blue BRA 3538 João Petersen Mar 30, 2001 M 35.0 34.0 42.0 8.0 23.0 33.0 25.0 (55.0 BFD) 55.0 BFD 27.0 337.0 282.0
49th Blue ECU 212 Ornella De iulio Mar 12, 2002 F 22.0 29.0 34.0 38.0 (43.0) 43.0 19.0 22.0 38.0 37.0 325.0 282.0
50th Blue USA 20078 Liam O Keefe Jan 24, 2003 M 31.0 35.0 30.0 36.0 26.0 17.0 37.0 (45.0) 26.0 45.0 328.0 283.0
51st Blue BRA 3781 Bernardo Pereira Apr 29, 2002 M 33.0 19.0 13.0 (55.0 BFD) 1.0 28.0 46.0 44.0 55.0 BFD 55.0 UFD 349.0 294.0
52nd Blue JPN 2976 Takuma Utsumi Aug 15, 2000 M 27.0 31.0 25.0 37.0 25.0 44.0 (51.0) 25.0 32.0 48.0 345.0 294.0
53rd Blue IVB 864 Nathan Haycraft Jun 08, 2004 M 41.0 25.0 44.0 20.0 34.0 27.0 31.0 40.0 (55.0 BFD) 39.0 356.0 301.0
54th Blue CAN 1629 Teddy Horangic Nov 23, 2000 F 22.0 27.0 42.0 31.0 26.0 43.0 32.0 24.0 (55.0 BFD) 55.0 UFD 357.0 302.0

Overall - RED

RankFlightSailNumberHelmsNameNatDOBF / MQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8F1F2TotalNett
1st Red CAY 3023 Allena Rankine Mar 23, 2000 F 34.0 36.0 (45.0) 29.0 38.0 42.0 37.0 18.0 2.0 2.0 283.0 238.0
2nd Red MEX 889 RENEE GALICIA MARTINEZ Jul 02, 2002 F 17.0 40.0 39.0 23.0 (45.0) 35.0 28.0 42.0 23.0 11.0 303.0 258.0
3rd Red ARG 3570 Gerónimo Pozzi Alcón Feb 27, 2004 M 30.0 40.0 45.0 27.0 21.0 32.0 (47.0) 43.0 8.0 16.0 309.0 262.0
4th Red NZL 4466 Albert Stanley Nov 08, 2001 M 24.0 20.0 41.0 40.0 43.0 36.0 17.0 41.0 (55.0 BFD) 3.0 320.0 265.0
5th Red BRA 3878 Lars Kunath Mar 15, 2003 M 33.0 38.0 36.0 (55.0 BFD) 51.0 26.0 36.0 28.0 6.0 12.0 321.0 266.0
6th Red LCA 8 Danny Dillon Jun 11, 2001 M 34.0 36.0 37.0 33.0 39.0 (55.0 DSQ) 44.0 36.0 9.0 8.0 331.0 276.0
7th Red MEX 880 MONICA DANIELA RIVAS GUERRERO Feb 23, 2002 F 30.0 (49.0) 44.0 32.0 42.0 31.0 41.0 38.0 3.0 19.0 329.0 280.0
8th Red CAN 1630 Helen Horangic Jul 02, 2002 F 43.0 37.0 46.0 36.0 (49.0) 19.0 42.0 33.0 7.0 24.0 336.0 287.0
9th Red BER 1939 Jordan Etemadi Dec 28, 2002 M 42.0 (52.0) 32.0 33.0 47.0 39.0 49.0 26.0 21.0 4.0 345.0 293.0
10th Red ARG 3497 Rocío Aparicio Jan 25, 2000 F 44.0 28.0 28.0 44.0 41.0 (47.0) 47.0 36.0 16.0 10.0 341.0 294.0
11th Red BRA 3887 Tiago Soares Apr 04, 2002 M 36.0 39.0 32.0 29.0 35.0 41.0 37.0 32.0 14.0 (55.0 BFD) 350.0 295.0
12th Red CAN 1563 Jack Groves Jun 11, 2002 M 43.0 26.0 (47.0) 35.0 29.0 37.0 42.0 40.0 13.0 33.0 345.0 298.0
13th Red ISV 724 Steven Hardee Nov 13, 2003 M 25.0 44.0 46.0 (52.0) 45.0 33.0 40.0 31.0 29.0 6.0 351.0 299.0
14th Red BRA 3481 Vitor Paim Jan 08, 2002 M 43.0 27.0 12.0 47.0 44.0 46.0 36.0 30.0 (55.0 BFD) 15.0 355.0 300.0
15th Red LCA 4 Adoni Modeste Jan 15, 2000 M (48.0) 47.0 48.0 33.0 34.0 39.0 39.0 44.0 4.0 13.0 349.0 301.0
16th Red ARG 3545 Matías Medrano Pizarro Apr 16, 2001 M 41.0 46.0 27.0 43.0 42.0 19.0 44.0 (51.0) 26.0 17.0 356.0 305.0
17th Red CAN 1299 Dale Whitmore Jun 07, 2001 M 40.0 45.0 35.0 28.0 37.0 47.0 (55.0 DPI) 55.0 DNF 11.0 9.0 362.0 307.0
18th Red BRA 3572 Ana Luiza Caetano Nov 18, 2002 F (53.0) 49.0 37.0 40.0 48.0 37.0 47.0 33.0 10.0 7.0 361.0 308.0
19th Red USA 15436 Julia Johansson Jun 20, 2001 F (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 10.0 22.0 1.0 1.0 364.0 309.0
20th Red MEX 925 JAIME ZUNZUNEGUI ESCANDON May 25, 2003 M 47.0 21.0 (55.0 DNC) 36.0 49.0 46.0 32.0 42.0 17.0 21.0 366.0 311.0
21st Red AHO 10 Bas van der Gulik Aug 28, 2002 M 47.0 43.0 32.0 41.0 40.0 30.0 30.0 38.0 (55.0 BFD) 14.0 370.0 315.0
22nd Red CAN 1459 Catherine Savard Feb 25, 2001 F 37.0 41.0 39.0 44.0 44.0 (48.0) 27.0 38.0 27.0 18.0 363.0 315.0
23rd Red ANT 4 GILES DE JAGER Jul 31, 2002 M 40.0 35.0 29.0 15.0 31.0 40.0 (49.0) 43.0 40.0 43.0 365.0 316.0
24th Red USA 18083 Owen Hennessey May 30, 2002 M 40.0 41.0 41.0 48.0 53.0 29.0 34.0 (55.0 BFD) 12.0 20.0 373.0 318.0
25th Red ARG 3140 Máximo Videla Feb 14, 2004 M 38.0 47.0 36.0 (48.0) 27.0 43.0 39.0 48.0 15.0 26.0 367.0 319.0
26th Red CAN 1391 Colin Davies Jul 14, 2001 M 41.0 30.0 34.0 43.0 42.0 (50.0) 34.0 47.0 19.0 29.0 369.0 319.0
27th Red CAN 1546 Eric Omielan Dec 06, 2002 M 42.0 (51.0) 26.0 27.0 39.0 24.0 51.0 45.0 34.0 36.0 375.0 324.0
28th Red ISV 204 Victoria Flatley Feb 04, 2002 F 37.0 36.0 43.0 21.0 34.0 34.0 41.0 (46.0) 35.0 44.0 371.0 325.0
29th Red AHO 88 Bruno Brouwers Aug 22, 2002 M 22.0 39.0 38.0 51.0 41.0 46.0 41.0 26.0 (55.0 BFD) 22.0 381.0 326.0
30th Red ARG 3609 Lucía Miranda Jun 13, 2001 F 39.0 44.0 (50.0) 38.0 26.0 49.0 40.0 30.0 30.0 32.0 378.0 328.0
31st Red BIZ 480 Jazmin Campos Jul 04, 2001 F 49.0 42.0 43.0 42.0 (50.0) 21.0 32.0 49.0 22.0 31.0 381.0 331.0
32nd Red VIN 1 Javid Morgan Oct 16, 2000 M 39.0 37.0 (55.0 UFD) 46.0 52.0 42.0 38.0 45.0 5.0 37.0 396.0 341.0
33rd Red CHI 125 Santiago Lorca Sep 02, 2002 M 51.0 51.0 52.0 46.0 33.0 22.0 50.0 32.0 (55.0 BFD) 5.0 397.0 342.0
34th Red BRA 3442 Maria Lachmann Oct 21, 2000 F 44.0 34.0 (55.0 UFD) 45.0 46.0 32.0 36.0 46.0 41.0 23.0 402.0 347.0
35th Red MEX 859 MARTIN FABRE GARCIA Sep 30, 2002 M 52.0 37.0 29.0 45.0 44.0 25.0 48.0 41.0 (55.0 BFD) 28.0 404.0 349.0
36th Red ARG 3488 Tadeo Funes de Rioja Apr 30, 2004 M 46.0 (48.0) 47.0 37.0 40.0 48.0 48.0 39.0 18.0 42.0 413.0 365.0
37th Red PER 237 Piero Castañeda Feb 10, 2004 M 47.0 43.0 37.0 49.0 46.0 (53.0) 38.0 39.0 31.0 35.0 418.0 365.0
38th Red AHO 82 Anouk Wind Nov 12, 2003 F 38.0 39.0 36.0 41.0 38.0 45.0 (51.0) 50.0 39.0 40.0 417.0 366.0
39th Red CAN 1568 William Staples Jan 20, 2004 M 48.0 50.0 43.0 51.0 50.0 (52.0) 46.0 30.0 25.0 27.0 422.0 370.0
40th Red BER 103 Luke Madeiros Aug 03, 2001 M 33.0 46.0 46.0 39.0 25.0 45.0 34.0 52.0 (55.0 BFD) 55.0 BFD 430.0 375.0
41st Red PER 209 Paloma Poggione Jul 11, 2003 F 48.0 52.0 40.0 43.0 47.0 30.0 45.0 46.0 (55.0 DNC) 25.0 431.0 376.0
42nd Red JPN 3270 Isshin Isobe Jun 26, 2003 M (52.0) 45.0 47.0 46.0 36.0 42.0 46.0 49.0 32.0 39.0 434.0 382.0
43rd Red BIZ 224 Nashira Ricardez Jul 24, 2002 F 46.0 42.0 44.0 48.0 49.0 49.0 (50.0) 48.0 24.0 41.0 441.0 391.0
44th Red CAN 1214 Livia Collinson Sep 05, 2002 F 45.0 (52.0) 48.0 49.0 51.0 51.0 42.0 50.0 33.0 34.0 455.0 403.0
45th Red VIN 3 Drew Mitchell Oct 28, 2004 M (54.0) 50.0 49.0 47.0 47.0 50.0 50.0 48.0 28.0 38.0 461.0 407.0
46th Red ARG 3099 Victoria Mackinnon Jan 14, 2004 F 50.0 51.0 49.0 (53.0) 53.0 53.0 52.0 47.0 20.0 46.0 474.0 421.0
47th Red PER 399 Cristobal Yzaga Feb 04, 2002 M 46.0 47.0 49.0 45.0 48.0 26.0 54.0 (55.0 BFD) 55.0 BFD 55.0 DNC 480.0 425.0
48th Red BRA 3587 Renata Praseres Sep 26, 2002 F 51.0 48.0 52.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 44.0 53.0 39.0 55.0 BFD 30.0 482.0 427.0
49th Red AHO 65 Roos Wind Apr 30, 2005 F 49.0 48.0 51.0 52.0 52.0 44.0 52.0 (53.0) 37.0 47.0 485.0 432.0
50th Red AHO 77 Guillaume Montesant Jan 04, 2003 M 44.0 50.0 (51.0) 50.0 51.0 51.0 48.0 51.0 38.0 49.0 483.0 432.0
51st Red IVB 11 Kyle Roose Jan 23, 2004 M 50.0 (53.0) 50.0 49.0 50.0 52.0 52.0 49.0 36.0 48.0 489.0 436.0
52nd Red CAN 1592 Audrey Staples Jul 28, 2001 F (55.0 DNC) 53.0 55.0 UFD 54.0 55.0 UFD 50.0 53.0 52.0 43.0 45.0 515.0 460.0
53rd Red IVB 329 Maxwell Reshetiloff Mar 29, 2003 M 50.0 54.0 (55.0 DNC) 50.0 52.0 54.0 54.0 55.0 DNF 42.0 50.0 516.0 461.0
54th Red LCA 1 Matheo Graham-Capasso Nov 06, 2004 M 53.0 53.0 53.0 (55.0 DNF) 55.0 DNF 53.0 53.0 55.0 DNF 44.0 51.0 525.0 470.0

http://www.optinam2015.org/
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com

  • Hits: 3066
  • 1
  • 2